QC Certificates

CytoSure Genomic DNA Labelling Kit (cat.no. 020020)

Batch no. 9615388

Batch no. 9625525

Batch no. 9634059

Batch no. 9634664

Batch no. 9644150 

Batch no. 9649591 

Batch no. 9663902

Batch no. 9676755

Batch no. 9687118

Batch no. 9709909

Batch no. 9723413

Batch no. 9732927

Batch no. 9743029

Batch no. 9752059

Batch no. 9756822

Batch no. 9761786

Batch no. 9766188

Batch no. 9771262

Batch no. 9783486

Batch no. 9789217

Batch no. 9790814

Batch no. 9806583

Batch no. 9813604

Batch no. 9831399

Batch no. 9840365

Batch no. 9842715

Batch no. 9849245

Batch no. 9850177

Batch no. 9967070

Batch no. 10949048

Batch no. 11063048

Batch no. 13546044

Batch no. 15788051

Batch no. 16412068

Batch no. 16412088

Batch no. 16817370

Batch no. 16823829

Batch no. 16811912A

Batch no. 16831273

Batch no. 16831284

Batch no. 16871498

Batch no. 16881175

Batch no. 16899317

Batch no. 16919617

Columns for CytoSure Genomic DNA Labelling Kit (cat. no. 500020) 

Batch no. 9569056

Batch no. 9590965

Batch no. 9604546

Batch no. 9625528

Batch no. 9641700

Batch no. 9667371

Batch no. 9677903

Batch no. 9703656

Batch no. 9722506

Batch no. 9738378

Batch no. 9756716

Batch no. 9776893

Batch no. 9791134

Batch no. 9816480

Batch no. 9838448

Batch no. 9850950

Batch no. 11465045

Batch no. 13267045

Batch no. 15844044

Batch no. 16802762

Batch no. 16825503

Batch no. 16834320

Batch no. 16928048

CytoSure HT Genomic DNA Labelling Kit (cat. no. 500040)

Batch no. 9619386

Batch no. 9628271

Batch no. 9644141

Batch no. 9657146

Batch no. 9663938

Batch no. 9676383

Batch no. 9703922

Batch no. 9714583

Batch no. 9725709

Batch no. 9732932

Batch no. 9743030

Batch no. 9753616

Batch no. 9779270

Batch no. 9797793

Batch no. 9813607

Batch no. 9831379

Batch no. 9842911

Batch no. 9850175

Batch no. 11340047

Batch no. 13030044

Batch no. 14885044

Batch no. 16412087

Batch no. 16802427

Batch no. 16823841

Batch no. 16872617

Batch no. 16902196

Batch no. 16921988

CytoSure DNA 96-Well Purification Plate (cat. no. 500041)

Batch no. 9619381

Batch no. 9636829

Batch no. 9653797

Batch no. 9672768

Batch no. 9712608

Batch no. 9733726

Batch no. 9754087

Batch no. 9771698

Batch no. 9815565

Batch no. 10242081

Batch no. 11630044

Batch no. 16822538